Члены ассоциации

 
ФИО Субъект Федерации
1. Абдурахманов Рустам Эрнстович Республика Башкортостан
2. Абу Тог Недаль Мохд Салим Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3. Аветисян Армен Оникович Санкт-Петербург
4. Авзалетдинов Артур Марсович Республика Башкортостан
5. Агасиев Малик Вагифович Тюменская область
6. Агафонов Данил Борисович Республика Татарстан
7. Агафонов Иван Александрович Владимирская область
8. Айрапетова Тамара Георгиевна Ростовская область
9. Акопов Андрей Леонидович Санкт-Петербург
10. Алексеев Тарас Викторович Санкт-Петербург
11. Алиев Вилаят Камалович Москва
12. Алказ Денис Васильевич Санкт-Петербург
13. Аллахвердян Александр Сергеевич Москва
14. Амелин Владислав Вячеславович Калининградская область
15. Амельченко Максим Александрович Белгородская область
16. Аминодов Сергей Александрович Ивановская область
17. Антипов Михаил Александрович Красноярский край
18. Антоненко Игорь Владимирович Тюменская область
19. Арсеньев Андрей Иванович Санкт-Петербург
20. Архипочкина Надежда Александровна Рязанская область
21. Асанов Баймурат Мусаевич Ульяновская область
22. Асеев Алексей Владимирович Тверская область
23. Асхадулин Евгений Валерьевич Тульская область
24. Атаджанян Размик Сарикович Санкт-Петербург
25. Атюков Михаил Александрович Санкт-Петербург
26. Аушев Башир Муцаевич Краснодарский край
27. Ахпателов Артур Эдуардович Тюменская область
28. Базаров Баир Николаевич Республика Бурятия
29. Базаров Дмитрий Владимирович Москва
30. Бакиров Анвар Акрамович Республика Башкортостан
31. Баховадинова Шахноза Бурхонидиновна Санкт-Петербург
32. Баяндин Николай Леонардович Москва
33. Белов Сергей Анатольевич Приморский край
34. Белова Галина Вячеславовна Москва
35. Белоконев Владимир Иванович Самарская область
36. Бенян Армен Сисакович Самарская область
37. Бобков Иван Константинович Амурская область
38. Бобырева Марина Геннадьевна Приморский край
39. Бондаренко Сергей Валерьевич Новгородская область
40. Борисова Марина Петровна Республика Бурятия
41. Боровиков Олег Викентьевич Республика Башкортостан
42. Бородачев Максим Сергеевич Нижегородская область
43. Бородин Андрей Иванович Забайкальский край
44. Бортоев Вадим Петрович Республика Бурятия
45. Боско Олег Юрьевич Волгоградская область
46. Ботов Алексей Владимирович Рязанская область
47. Ботов Андрей Владимирович Липецкая область
48. Брандт Максим Александрович Курганская область
49. Бродер Игорь Аркадьевич Тюменская область
50. Бубненков Александр Геннадьевич Москва
51. Букарев Павел Гарольдович Республика Удмуртия
52. Булынин Виктор Викторович Воронежская область
53. Булынин Даниил Викторович Воронежская область
54. Бурмистров Михаил Владимирович Республика Татарстан
55. Валюх Елена Игоревна Приморский край
56. Васерчук Евгений Валерьевич Иркутская область
57. Васильев Игорь Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
58. Вильк Алексей Павлович Москва
59. Виноградова Ирина Александровна Свердловская область
60. Винокуров Егор Владимирович Удмуртская Республика
61. Владимиров Кирилл Борисвоич Санкт-Петербург
62. Воронин Никита Леонидович Москва
63. Воронов Алексей Андреевич Владимирская область
64. Ворончихин Тарас Алексеевич Удмуртская Республика
65. Вусик Александр Николаевич Томская область
66. Гадуров Сергей Геннадьевич Хабаровский край
67. Газиев Марат Алилович Астраханская область
68. Ганжара Иван Сергеевич Тюменская область
69. Гатаутов Динар Мансурович Челябинская область
70. Герейханов Фаик Гуснеддинович Москва
71. Гиллер Галина Витальевна Челябинская область
72. Гильметдинов Артур Флурович Республика Татарстан
73. Гирин Николай Владимирович Костромская область
74. Гладышев Дмитрий Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
75. Голиков Михаил Иванович Санкт-Петербург
76. Головин Владимир Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
77. Головинский Сергей Владимирович Москва
78. Гончаров Георгий Борисович Магаданская область
79. Гончарук Эдуард Валерьевич Курганская область
80. Горбунков Станислав Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербург
81. Горбунов Никита Юрьевич Челябинская область
82. Горохов Андрей Анатольевич Санкт-Петербург
83. Графов Артем Александрович Челябинская область
84. Грачев Василий Михайлович Республика Мордовия
85. Григоренко Сергей Александрович Воронежская область
86. Гриценко Анастасия Александровна Санкт-Петербург
87. Губер Олег Валерьевич Удмуртская Республика
88. Губина Елена Владимировна Новосибирская область
89. Гумеров Ильдус Изахович Ульяновская область
90. Гуреев Сергей Васильевич Москва
91. Дагбаев Михаил Бадмаевич Республика Бурятия
92. Дайновец Алексей Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
93. Далинин Вадим Вадимович Москва
94. Дамбаев Георигий Цыренович Томская область
95. Даниелян Шаген Николаевич Москва
96. Данилов Виталий Владимирович Краснодарский край
97. Дедюхин Игорь Геннадьевич Республика Марий Эл
98. Демальдинов Дамир Абдулович Астраханская область
99. Долинская Людмила Николаевна Орловская область
100. Дорофеев Дмитрий Анатольевич Тульская область
101. Дудаков Владимир Александрович Москва
102. Дыдыкин Сергей Сергеевич Москва
103. Дьячков Илья Андреевич Свердловская область
104. Дюмин Алексей Сергеевич Белгородская область
105. Евдокимов Сергей Владимирович Курская область
106. Евтихов Евгений Сергеевич Новгородская область
107. Елькин Алексей Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
108. Ельцов Илья Владимирович Рязанская область
109. Ена Игорь Иванович Томская область
110. Ергнян Степан Мкртычевич Санкт-Петербург
111. Еремин Дмитрий Борисович Волгоградская область
112. Есаков Юрий Сергеевич Москва
113. Есарев Кирилл Олегович Челябинская область
114. Жихарев Василий Александрович Краснодарский край
115. Зарипов Линар Равильевич Ульяновская область
116. Зарубин Всеволод Андреевич Санкт-Петербург
117. Зеленский Иван Владимирович Калиниградская область
118. Зибзеев Дмитрий Васильевич Кемеровская область
119. Ибриев Адам Сайпутдинович Москва
120. Иванюк Артем Сергеевич Пермский край
121. Иващенко Дарья Константиновна Москва
122. Ильичев Василий Викторович Калужская область
123. Исайчиков Дмитрий Михайлович Владимирская область
124. Исаченко евгений Васильевич Орловская область
125. Кагачев Павел Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
126. Казенный Андрей Борисович Белгородская область
127. Кайланич Евгений Анатольевич Орловская область
128. Калинин Михаил Иванович Орловская область
129. Камалов Магомед Абакарович Псковская область
130. Каменев Константин Владимирович Республика Башкортостан
131. Канипов Фаниль Зарифуллович Республика Башкортостан
132. Кара-Монгуш Олег Александрович Республика Тыва
133. Каракаш Дилявер Мустафаевич Республика Крым
134. Карапетян Карен Сергеевич Ростовская область
135. Касатов Анатолий Владимирович Пермский край
136. Катчиев Ислам Рассулович Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
137. Кафтайкин Владимир Иванович Пензенская область
138. Качнов Алексей Валерьевич Псковская область
139. Квасов Юрий Владимирович Самарская область
140. Кириллов Юрий Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
141. Клеткин Максим Евгеньевич Курская область
142. Кобак Михаил Эдуардович Санкт-Петербург
143. Кобелев Максим Владимирович Тюменская область
144. Кобелева Анна Сергеевна Тюменская область
145. Ковалев Михаил Витальевич Липецкая область
146. Ковалев Михаил Генрихович Санкт-Петербург
147. Ковалевич Сергей Николаевич Республика Башкортостан
148. Коваленко Алексей Львович Краснодарский край
149. Ковальчук Дмитрий Николаевич Ханты-Мансийский АО
150. Ковтун Сергей Юрьевич Самарская область
151. Козак Андрей Романович Санкт-Петербург
152. Колесник Виктор Николаевич Самарская область
153. Комов Сергей Борисович Челябинская область
154. Кондрашина Юлия Анатольевна Санкт-Петербург
155. Коноваленко Сергей Иванович Белгородская область
156. Копяков Александр Леонидович Санкт-Петербург
157. Корельская Марина Владимировна Мурманская область
158. Коржук Михаил Сергеевич Омская область
159. Коробейников Александр Владимирович Новосибирская область
160. Коротаев Александр Валерьевич Тамбовская область
161. Корымасов Евгений Анатольевич Самарская область
162. Костромин Дмитрий Михайлович Удмуртская Республика
163. Котова Татьяна Геннадьевна Санкт-Петербург
164. Котрунов Вадим Викторович Волгоградская область
165. Коюшев Александр Леонидович Республика Коми
166. Кравченко Ирина Сергеевна Санкт-Петербург
167. Краснов Денис Владимирович Новосибирская область
168. Кудряшов Григорий Геннадьевич Санкт-Петербург
169. Кулагина Наталья Николаевна Пермский край
170. Куракевич Игорь Владимирович Приморский край
171. Кшивец Олег Михайлович Свердловская область
172. Латыпов Фагим Ришатович Республика Башкортостан
173. Лебедев Максим Сергеевич Саратовская область
174. Лейтес Владимир Давыдович Брянская область
175. Лепешкин Алексей Петрович Республика Чувашия
176. Литвинов Игорь Иванович Ставропольский край
177. Лобанов Вадим Геннадьевич Омская область
178. Логинов Сергей Николаевич Пензенская область
179. Лукашов Сергей Владимирович Смоленская область
180. Лукин Андрей Александрович Челябинская область
181. Лукичева Оксана Юрьевна Мурманская область
182. Ляс Николай Владимирович Самарская область
183. Магданов Руслан Римович Республика Башкортостан
184. Мазурин Валентин Сергеевич Москва
185. Малиновский Георгий Евгеньевич Астраханская область
186. Малов Алексей Анатольевич Республика Чувашия
187. Мандаржап Сылдыс Монгушевич Республика Тыва
188. Маркушин Виктор Александрович Краснодарский край
189. Мартемьянов Александр Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
190. Марфина Галина Юрьевна Санкт-Петербург
191. Маслов Александр Витальевич Санкт-Петербург
192. Матвеев Валерий Юрьевич Республика Татарстан
193. Машкина Наталья Анатольевна Тюменская область
194. Медведчиков-Ардия Михаил Александрович Самарская область
195. Медяков Алексей Сергеевич Челябинская область
196. Мельников Николай Валентинович Нижегородская область
197. Милехин Виталий Евгеньевич Москва
198. Минашкин Юрий Павлович Рязанская область
199. Миронов Александр Львович Тюменская область
200. Мирошкин Роман Владимирович Кемеровская область
201. Митупов Зоритко Батоевич Москва
202. Михальчук Лариса Григорьевна Санкт-Петербург
203. Михеев Алексей Владимирович Рязанская область
204. Монгуш Алдын-Херел Борисович Республика Тыва
205. Мосин Игорь Валентинович Санкт-Петербург
206. Мотус Игорь Яковлевич Свердловская область
207. Мощин Сергей Александрович Липецкая область
208. Муковников Алексей Сергеевич Орловская область
209. Мясников Максим Геннадьевич Удмуртская Республика
210. Мятлик Антон Валерьевич Хабаровский край
211. Нарыжный Николай Валерьевич Краснодарский край
212. Насыров Тимур Раисович Республика Башкортостан
213. Некипелов Олег Михайлович Иркутская область
214. Нелипа Михаил Владимирович Москва
215. Нечаев Николай Борисович Москва
216. Нечай Вячеслав Степанович Тульская область
217. Николаев Алексей Николаевич Рязанская область
218. Никулин Андрей Владимирович Московская область
219. Нуралиев Сабриддин Муродуллаевич Санкт-Петербург
220. Обухова Татьяна Львовна Тюменская область
221. Омельчук Данил Евгеньевич Красноярский край
222. Орляхин Андрей Владимирович Челябинская область
223. Павлушков Евгений Санкт-Петербург
224. Палтышев Илья Александрович Санкт-Петербург
225. Панюков Артем Иванович Республика Коми
226. Патрашков Денис Юрьевич Тюменская область
227. Перевышко Егор Викторович Челябинская область
228. Петнюнас Алексей Сергеевич Тульская область
229. Петриков Павел Иванович Тамбовская область
230. Петров Андрей Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
231. Петрунькин Алексей Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
232. Пехтусов Вадим Александрович Тамбовская область
233. Пикин Олег Валентинович Москва
234. Пилькевич Дмитрий Николаевич Свердловская область
235. Пинелис Леонид Григорьевич Челябинская область
236. Пинчук Сергей Васильевич Оренбургская область
237. Письменный Андрей Константинович Самарская область
238. Пичуров Алексей Александрович Санкт-Петербург
239. Пищик Вадим Григорьевич Санкт-Петербург
240. Плаксин Сергей Александрович Пермский край
241. Плетнев Александр Сергеевич Белгородская область
242. Погодин Юрий Борисович Республика Башкортостан
243. Поддубный Валерий Владимирович Московская область
244. Полежаев Дмитрий Александрович Санкт-Петербург
245. Поляков Игорь Станиславович Краснодарский край
246. Полянцев Александр Александрович Волгоградская область
247. Попов Алексей Владимирович Ставропольский край
248. Попов Иван Борисович Тюменская область
249. Попова Евгения Александровна Санкт-Петербург
250. Порханов Владимир Алексеевич Краснодарский край
251. Прейс Владимир Гербертович Санкт-Петербург
252. Пугачев Александр Николаевич Омская область
253. Пушкин Сергей Юрьевич Самарская область
254. Рагулин Юрий Александрович Калужская область
255. Радченко Юрий Анатольевич Москва
256. Райхан Мд Аль Воронежская область
257. Рамазанов Эльбрус Наврузбекович Саратовская область
258. Рейхтман Борис Данилович Москва
259. Решетов Александр Павлович Самарская область
260. Ростовцев Александр Николаевич Смоленская область
261. Руденко Максим Сергеевич Свердловская область
262. Руковишников Дмитрий Алексеевич Магаданская область
263. Рутковский Валериан Генрихович Калининградская область
264. Рутковский Василий Валерьянович Калининградская область
265. Саблин Евгений Евгеньевич Пермский край
266. Савельев Вячеслав Владимирович Воронежская область
267. Савин Игорь Борисович Санкт-Петербург
268. Салихов Бехруз Умаркулович Калужская область
269. Самородов Николай Александрович Республика Кабардино-Балкария
270. Сандаков Яков Павлович Пермский край
271. Саприн Артем Анатольевич Москва
272. Сергачев Дмитрий Александрович Курская область
273. Сехниадзе Дмитрий Даниелович Тюменская область
274. Сидоров Михаил Александрович Московская область
275. Сизов Григорий Геннадьевич Забайкальский край
276. Симкин Сергей Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
277. Синев Евгений Николаевич Пензенская область
278. Синицын Михаил Валерьевич Москва
279. Синьковский Сергей Викторович Тюменская область
280. Ситникова Валентина Михайловна Омская область
281. Скирденко Борис Викторович Белгородская область
282. Скрябин Станислав Анатольевич Мурманская область
283. Слободин Дмитрий Геннадьевич Ульяновская область
284. Слугин Андрей Евгеньевич Самарская область
285. Смирнов Роман Олегович Курск
286. Смирнова Светлана Владимировна Москва
287. Соколов Сергей Анатольевич Омская область
288. Соколович Евгений Георгиевич Санкт-Петербург
289. Сопрано Денис Сергеевич Новгородская область
290. Спасский Евгений Сергеевич Новгородская область
291. Старосельцев Александр Степанович Орловская область
292. Стефанович Василий Александрович Москва
293. Столяров Станислав Иванович Республика Чувашия
294. Суджанский Олег Вадимович Белгородская область
295. Сулиманов Рамиль Рушанович Новгородская область
296. Сулиманов Рушан Абдулхакович Новгородская область
297. Суров Евгений Константинович Рязанская область
298. Такфатуллин Равиль Кашфиевич Республика Башкортостан
299. Тарков Сергей Александрович Санкт-Петербург
300. Тарутин Вадим Юрьевич Республика Башкортостан
301. Татаринова Екатерина Вячеславовна Москва
302. Тебеньков Александр Александрович Республика Коми
303. Темирбулатов Владимир Ибрагимович Курская область
304. Терехин Антон Владимирович Тюменская область
305. Ткачев Александр Александрович Пензенская область
306. Токаев Казбек Васильевич Москва
307. Токаев Тимур Казбекович Москва
308. Толстолуцкий Алексей Юрьевич Удмуртская Республика
309. Топольницкий Евгений Богданович Томская область
310. Тощевиков Михаил Васильевич Московская область
311. Тришин Евгений Валерьевич Ярославская область
312. Трофимов Павел Анатольевич Санкт-Петербург
313. Трунина Татьяна Владимировна Санкт-Петербург
314. Туквадзе Зураб Георгиевич Москва
315. Тутуков Аслан Борисович Республика Кабардино-Балкария
316. Уразовский Николай Юрьевич Москва
317. Фаршатова лилия Ильдусовна Пермский край
318. Фастаковский Василий Владимирович Челябинская область
319. Феклистов Евгений Константинович Тамбовская область
320. Фесенко Сергей Вячеславович Ямало-Ненецкий АО
321. Фурзиков Дмитрий Леонидович Нижегородская область
322. Хадиков Константин Олегович Москва
323. Хайбуллин Рафкат Наильевич Республика Татарстан
324. Халилов Ахмед Халилович Республика Дагестан
325. Халилов Марат Мансурович Республика Башкортостан
326. Хандогин Николай Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
327. Хетагуров Михаил Александрович Костромская область
328. Хмара Артем Дмитриевич Саратовская область
329. Ходько Евгений Иосифович Санкт-Петербург
330. Храмцов Владимир Евгеньевич Кировская область
331. Хусаинов Виталий Фанурович Новосибирская область
332. Цурова Дина Халитовна Москва
333. Челноков Александр Горгоньевич Ярославская область
334. Черемисов Вадим Владимирович Москва
335. Черепанов Иван Юрьевич Омская область
336. Черноусов Вячеслав Алексеевич Орловская область
337. Черных Алесандр Владиславович Липецкая область
338. Чертищев Олег Александрович Омская область
339. Чесноков Александр Сергеевич Омская область
340. Чижиков Андрей Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийский АО
341. Чикинев Юрий Владимирович Новосибирская область
342. Чуканов Виктор Николаевич Орловская область
343. Чумак Александр Владимирович Орловская область
344. Шаповало Алескей Сергеевич Приморский край
345. Шаршавина Елена Григорьевна Пермский край
346. Шведова Мария Витальевна Томская область
347. Швецов Иван Владимирович Тюменская область
348. Шевченко Александр Александрович Хабаровский край
349. Шепичев Евгений Викторович Приморский край
350. Шефер Николай Анатольевич Томская область
351. Шолин Иван Юрьевич Краснодарский край
352. Щербина Константин Игоревич Новосибирская область
353. Щеткина Ирина Николаевна Пермский край
354. Юрин Роман Иванович Ставропольский край
355. Яблонский Пётр Казимирович Санкт-Петербург
356. Ягофиров Амир Канзафарович Тамбовская область
357. Яковенко Олег Владимирович Курская область
358. Яичников Вячеслав Павлович Алтайский край
359. Якушев Александр Владимирович Республика Башкортостан
360. Янголенко Дмитрий Владимирович Ульяновская область
361. Янин Евгений Леонидович Тюменская область
362. Яновский Александр Вячеславович Челябинская область
363. Яншин Андрей Алексеевич Воронежская область

*по состоянию на 24 сентября 2020 года

 Posted by at 16:39